Skip to main content
E.g., June 25, 2019

Master Schedule

Tuesday, June 25

5:00 am - 7:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

5:00 am - 9:00 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track (All Access)

Drop-in / Track Walking

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Dance Fitness

9:00 am - 3:00 pm

Child Minding

Private Training / Child Minding General Interest

9:30 am - 11:30 am

Lane Swim (Female Only)

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:30 am - 11:30 am

Leisure Swim (Female Only)

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Synrgy Bootcamp

Group Fitness Class / Weight Room Fitness

11:00 am - 5:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

11:30 am - 3:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Aquafit (Shallow)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Pilates

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Fitness

3:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

4:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 4 Badminton Table Tennis

4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Drop-in Basketball (All Access - Adult 17+)

Drop-in / Court 3 Basketball

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track (All Access)

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Cycling - 60 mins

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Cycling

7:00 pm - 11:45 pm

TPASC Basketball League

Leagues / Court 2 Basketball

7:00 pm - 11:45 pm

TPASC Basketball League

Leagues / Court 1 Basketball

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Basketball (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 4 Basketball

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tai Chi

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Martial Arts

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Hatha Flow

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

Wednesday, June 26

Friday, June 28

Saturday, June 29