Skip to main content
E.g., April 24, 2019

Master Schedule

Wednesday, April 24

5:00 am - 7:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

6:00 am - 9:00 am

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 3 Badminton Table Tennis

7:00 am - 12:00 pm

Drop-in Basketball (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 2 Basketball

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track (All Access)

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:00 am - 9:00 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:00 am - 3:00 pm

Child Minding

Private Training / Child Minding General Interest

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Aquafit (Adult)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Cycling - 60 mins

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Cycling

10:30 am - 3:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Leisure Swim (Shallow Only)

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

11:00 am - 5:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Sport & Swim

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Yoga

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 3 Yoga

12:15 pm - 3:00 pm

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (All Access-Adult)

Drop-in / Court 3 Badminton Table Tennis

3:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

4:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Basketball (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 1 Basketball

4:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track (All Access)

Drop-in / Track Walking

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Total Core

Group Fitness Class / Weight Room Fitness

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Cycling - 60 mins

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Cycling

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Dance Fitness

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 2 Badminton Table Tennis

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Soccer (UTSC)

Drop-in / Court 1 Soccer

8:00 pm - 11:45 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Yoga

9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Meditation

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Yoga

Thursday, April 25

Saturday, April 27

Sunday, April 28