Skip to main content
E.g., April 28, 2017

Master Schedule

Friday, April 28

5:00 am - 7:30 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

6:00 am - 9:00 am

Drop-in Basketball (All Access - Adult 17+)

Drop-in / Court 3 Basketball

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:30 am - 9:00 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

8:00 am - 9:00 am

Pilates

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Fitness

9:00 am - 3:00 pm

Child Minding

Private Training / Child Minding General Interest

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Aquafit (Adult)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

9:30 am - 3:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Adapted Splash Club

Clubs / Training Pool Swimming

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Adapted Splash Club

Clubs / Court 4 Swimming

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

CardioDrum

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Recreation Discovery

Instructional Class / Court 4 General Interest

11:45 am - 12:45 pm

Tai Chi (Older Adult)

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Martial Arts

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Dance Fitness

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Bosu

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Drop-in Open Gym (All Access - 17+)

Drop-in / Court 4 Sports

3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Drop-in Basketball (Youth 13-24)

Drop-in / Court 4 Basketball

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

3:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Guardian Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Preschool Swim 2: Stingray

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Ultra Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Ultra Swim 3

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Ultra Swim 4

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Ultra Swim 5

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Adult Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Ball Hockey: Skills and Drills (Child 4-5)

Instructional Class / Court 4 Ball/Floor Hockey

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Guardian Swim 2

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Preschool Swim 2: Stingray

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Ultra Swim 2

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Ultra Swim 3

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Ultra Swim 4

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Preschool Swim 1: Penguin

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Preschool Swim 3: Otter

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Ultra Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Ultra Swim 3

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Ultra Swim 5

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Ball Hockey: Skills and Drills (Child 6-8)

Instructional Class / Court 4 Ball/Floor Hockey

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Creative Movement

Instructional Class / Studio 1 Dance

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Preschool Swim 1: Penguin

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Preschool Swim 2: Stingray

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Splash Swim Team

Certifications / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultra Swim 2

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultra Swim 3

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultra Swim 4

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Leisure Swim

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Ultra Swim 6

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Ultra Swim 7

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Ball Hockey: Skills and Drills (Child 9-12)

Instructional Class / Court 4 Ball/Floor Hockey

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Splash Swim Team

Certifications / Training Pool Swimming

7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Hip Hop (Child 6-8)

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Dance

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Ultra Swim 8

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Ultra Swim 9

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Hip Hop (Child 9-12)

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Dance

8:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Drop-in Volleyball (Adult)

Drop-in / Court 4 Volleyball

Saturday, April 29

Monday, May 1

Tuesday, May 2

How can we help you?