Skip to main content
E.g., January 23, 2017

Master Schedule

Monday, January 23

5:00 am - 7:30 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

6:00 am - 9:00 am

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (All Access - Adult

Drop-in / Court 4 Badminton Table Tennis

7:00 am - 11:00 am

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

7:30 am - 9:00 am

Lane Swim - 50m - Long Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:00 am - 3:00 pm

Child Minding

Child Minding General Interest

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Adult Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Adult Swim 2

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Aquafit (Adult)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Aquafit (Adult)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

9:30 am - 3:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Recreation Discovery

Instructional Class / Court 4 General Interest

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Yoga & Caregiver

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Yoga

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Yoga

10:30 am - 11:30 am

Soccer with Caregiver

Instructional Class / Court 4 Soccer

10:30 am - 10:45 am

Tiny Tots Swim

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

10:45 am - 11:15 am

Preschool Swim 1: Penguin

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

10:45 am - 11:45 am

Stretch and Strength

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Fitness

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Aquafit (Adult)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Pilates

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

11:15 am - 12:00 pm

Aquafit (Adult)

Group Fitness Class / Training Pool Aquafit

11:15 am - 11:45 am

Guardian Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

11:45 am - 12:00 pm

Tiny Tots Swim

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Better Bones

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Fitness

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Drop-in Basketball (All Access - Adult 17+)

Drop-in / Court 4 Basketball

2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Drop-in Badminton/Table Tennis (Adult)

Drop-in / Court 1

2:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Drop-in Basketball (Youth 13-24)

Drop-in / Court 2 Basketball

3:00 pm - 3:15 pm

Tiny Tots Swim

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Preschool Swim 1: Penguin

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

3:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool - Minimal Lanes Swimming

3:45 pm - 4:00 pm

Tiny Tots Swim

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Preschool Swim 2: Stingray

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Private Swim Lessons

Private Training / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Ultra Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Ultra Swim 3

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Ultra Swim 4

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Walking Track

Drop-in / Track Walking

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Preschool Swim 1: Penguin

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Ready, Set, Play (Child 4-5)

Instructional Class / Court 4 Sports

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Stroke Improvement

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Ultra Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Ultra Swim 2

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Ultra Swim 5

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Guardian Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Preschool Swim 2: Stingray

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Preschool Swim 4: Dolphin

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Total Core

Group Fitness Class / Cardio Floor Fitness

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

FUNdamentals

Sports & Recreation / Court 4 Adapted Sports

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Splash Swim Team

Certifications / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultra Swim 1

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Ultra Swim 3

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Zumba

Group Fitness Class / Studio 2 Dance Fitness

6:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Tiny Tots Swim

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Tiny Tots Swim

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

Ultra Swim 2

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

Ultra Swim 4

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Adapted Basketball

Sports & Recreation / Court 4 Adapted Sports

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Muscle Works

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Fitness

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Splash Swim Team

Certifications / Training Pool Swimming

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Ultra Swim 3

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Ultra Swim 8

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Ultra Swim 9

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Ultra Swim 6

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Ultra Swim 7

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Ultra Swim 5

Instructional Class / Training Pool Swimming

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Drop-in Climb

Drop-in / Climbing Wall Climbing

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Yoga

Group Fitness Class / Studio 1 Yoga

9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Lane Swim - 25m - Short Course

Drop-in / Training Pool Swimming

Tuesday, January 24

Thursday, January 26

Friday, January 27

How can we help you?